Scheidsrechters

    Scheidsrechters
12-11-201612:45KIOS (R) E1Heerenveen E5Puck Wagemakers
12-11-201612:45KIOS (R) E2HHV E2Leonie van Goor
12-11-201612:45KIOS (R) F1Emmeloord F1Ineke Slomp
12-11-201613:40KIOS (R) D2Donkerbroek D2Jan Willem van Spil
12-11-201614:40KIOS (R) D1Noveas D1Denise Runhart
12-11-201615:40KIOS (R) C2OKO/BIES C2Diana Jalving
12-11-201616:40KIOS (R) B3Noveas B1Patrick Roelevink
12-11-201617:40KIOS (R) B1Roreko B1Janita Zantinge
12-11-201618:40KIOS (R) A1ROG A1Martijn v/d Linde
13-11-201612:15KIOS (R) 4Wêz Warber en Fluch 2Stephan Scheper
     
19-11-201611:45KIOS (R) F1Heerenveen F3KIOS3 - Ryanne
19-11-201612:45KIOS (R) D1DOS '46 D2KIOS3 - Anita
19-11-201613:50KIOS (R) C2Thrianta C1Trijnie de Boer
19-11-201614:50KIOS (R) B2Meko '74 B1Martijn v/d Linde
19-11-201615:50KIOS (R) A1ZKC '19 A2Patrick Roelevink
     
26-11-201612:00KIOS (R) D1Wordt Kwiek D1Ineke Slomp
26-11-201613:00KIOS (R) D2Meko '74 D1Puck Wagemakers
26-11-201614:00KIOS (R) E1Noveas E1KIOS3-Maureen
26-11-201614:00KIOS (R) E2SDO (S) E3KIOS3- Laura
26-11-201614:00KIOS (R) F1HHCombi F1KIOS3- Joeri
26-11-201615:00KIOS (R) B3Thrianta B1Denise Runhart
26-11-201616:00KIOS (R) B1DOS '46 B3Jan Willem van Spil
     
3-12-201611:50KIOS (R) E2UDI E1KIOS3- Ruben
3-12-201612:50KIOS (R) B2KIA/Vefo B1Janita Zantinge
3-12-201613:50KIOS (R) C1Elko C2Diana Jalving
3-12-201614:50KIOS (R) C2HHV C1Trijnie de Boer
3-12-201615:50KIOS (R) A1Koru A1Martijn v/d Linde
     
10-12-201610:30KIOS (R) E2SCO E2KIOS3-Lando
10-12-201611:30KIOS (R) B3SCO/SIOS (W) B3Ineke Slomp
10-12-201612:30KIOS (R) C2EKC 2000 C1Martijn v/d Linde
10-12-201613:30KIOS (R) D2Koru/UDI D2KIOS3- Julian
10-12-201614:30KIOS (R) D1Kinea D1Puck Wagemakers
     
17-12-201612:00KIOS (R) E1Thrianta E1KIOS3-Arnold
17-12-201612:00KIOS (R) E2Samen Een E1KIOS3-Sanne
17-12-201612:00KIOS (R) F1DOS '46 F1KIOS3-Maureen
17-12-201613:00KIOS (R) C2Korwi C1Janita Zantinge
17-12-201614:00KIOS (R) C1ODIS C1Denise Runhart
17-12-201615:00KIOS (R) B3Ritola B2Diana Jalving
17-12-201616:00KIOS (R) B1Vitesse (Be) B1Jan Willem van Spil
18-12-201612:00KIOS (R) 4Mid-Fryslân 7Stephan Scheper
     
7-1-201712:45KIOS (R) D2LDODK D5KIOS3-Anita
7-1-201713:45KIOS (R) D1Mid-Fryslân D4KIOS3-Ryanne
7-1-201714:45KIOS (R) B2ZKC '19 B1Jan Willem van Spil
7-1-201715:45KIOS (R) B1Lintjo B1Denise Runhart
7-1-201716:45KIOS (R) A1EKC 2000 A3Patrick Roelevink
     
14-1-201713:20KIOS (R) B2Leonidas B1Martijn v/d Linde
14-1-201714:25KIOS (R) C1Meko '74 C1Trijnie de Boer
     
21-1-201712:45KIOS (R) B3EKC 2000 B2Diana Jalving
21-1-201713:45KIOS (R) E1Roreko E2Puck Wagemakers
21-1-201713:45KIOS (R) E2Roreko E3KIOS3-Yoeri
21-1-201713:45KIOS (R) F1Roreko F1KIOS3-Sanne
21-1-201714:45KIOS (R) D2Wordt Kwiek D2KIOS3-Laura
21-1-201715:45KIOS (R) D1Emmeloord D1Trijnie de Boer
21-1-201716:45KIOS (R) C1AVO C3Janita Zantinge
22-1-201712:00KIOS (R) 4Leonidas 1Stephan Scheper
     
28-1-201713:10KIOS (R) C2Vitesse (Be) C1Ineke Slomp
28-1-201714:15KIOS (R) A1Vitesse (Be) A1Janita Zantinge
29-1-201713:15KIOS (R) 4AVO 7????
     
4-2-201712:45KIOS (R) E1LDODK E4KIOS3-Ruben
4-2-201713:45KIOS (R) B2Stadskanaal '74 B1Patrick Roelevink
     
11-2-201712:45KIOS (R) C1DOS '46 C4Trijnie de Boer
11-2-201713:45KIOS (R) B2DOS '46 B2Jan Willem van Spil
11-2-201714:45KIOS (R) B1HHV B1Denise Runhart
11-2-201715:45KIOS (R) D2Thrianta D2KIOS3-Arnold
12-2-201713:15KIOS (R) 4NKC (N) 2Patrick Roelevink
     
11-3-201712:45KIOS (R) E1Forward/De Hoeve E4KIOS3-Lando
11-3-201712:45KIOS (R) F1Elko F1KIOS3-Julian
11-3-201713:55KIOS (R) C2Nic./Alfa-college C2Diana Jalving
11-3-201714:55KIOS (R) C1Noveas C1Ineke Slomp
11-3-201715:55KIOS (R) B1Koru B1Janita Zantinge
12-3-201712:00KIOS (R) 4Club Brothers 4Stephan Scheper
 
 

uitslagen / programma


Zondag 3 september
13:00 uurKIOS (R) 3 - Zwaluwen 2

Zaterdag 9 september
09:00 uurSIOS (W) E4 - KIOS (R) E3
10:00 uurElco C1 - KIOS (R) C1
10:00 uurSpara Zw D2 - KIOS (R) D1
12:00 uurThrianta B1 - KIOS (R) B2
14:15 uurKIOS (R) E1 - Dos'46 E3
14:30 uurKIOS (R) B1 - SIOS (W) B1
15:15 uurKIOS (R) E2 - Noveas E1
16:00 uurKIOS (R)/Koru A1 - Dos'46 A3
18:15 uurDos'46 C2 - KIOS (R) C2
 
Zondag 10 september
13:00 uurHKC (He) 3 - KIOS (R) 3
13:00 uurDOT (O) 2 - KIOS (R) 2
14:30 uurDOT (O) 1 - KIOS (R) 1

Het weer