Scheidsrechters

 
DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamScheidsrechter
11-11-201711:45KIOS (R) E1SIOS (W) E2Diana Jalvingh
11-11-201711:45KIOS (R) E2Sparta (Zw) E3Aniek Manden
11-11-201711:45KIOS (R) F1Roreko F1Casper Jalvingh
11-11-201712:45KIOS (R) D1SCO D2Diana Jalvingh
11-11-201713:45KIOS (R) B1Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools/Nic. B2Bond
11-11-201714:45KIOS (R)/Koru A1DOS '46 A3Martijn v/d Linde
     
18-11-201710:15KIOS (R) C2Vitesse (Be) C1Diana Jalvingh
18-11-201711:25KIOS (R) C1UDI/Koru C1Diana Jalvingh
18-11-201712:30KIOS (R) 2De Wâlden 4Bond
18-11-201714:00KIOS (R) 1ADOS 1Bond
19-11-201713:05KIOS (R) 4LDODK/Rinsma Fashion 5Stephan Scheper
19-11-201714:15KIOS (R) 3AVO 4Bond
     
25-11-201712:45KIOS (R) E1Noveas E1Laura Dekker
25-11-201712:45KIOS (R) E2DOS '46 E3Ineke Slomp
25-11-201712:45KIOS (R) F1Leonidas/De Hoeve/Forward F1Denise Runhart
25-11-201713:50KIOS (R) C2Roreko C1Denise Runhart
25-11-201714:50KIOS (R) C1De Hoeve/Forward/Leonidas C3Ryanne Figeland
25-11-201715:50KIOS (R)/Koru A2Roreko A1Martijn v/d Linde
25-11-201717:00KIOS (R)/Koru A1Joure A1Martijn v/d Linde
25-11-201718:10KIOS (R) B1OKO/BIES B1Bond
25-11-201719:20KIOS (R) 1De Waterpoort 1Bond
26-11-201713:50KIOS (R) 4Roreko 3Ard Nijdam
26-11-201715:00KIOS (R) 2Nic. 4Bond
     
2-12-201712:45KIOS (R) C1Roreko C2Janita Zantinge
2-12-201713:45KIOS (R) B2HHV B2Laura Dekker
2-12-201714:45KIOS (R)/Koru A1DOS Kampen/Veltman A3Laura Dekker
     
16-12-201713:30KIOS (R) E2Hellas '63 E3Diana Jalvingh
16-12-201714:30KIOS (R) E1DOS '46 E2Diana Jalvingh
16-12-201714:30KIOS (R) F1Lintjo F2Ryanne Figeland
16-12-201715:35KIOS (R) C2DOS '46 C3Ryanne Figeland
16-12-201716:40KIOS (R) B1Sparta (Zw) B1Bond
16-12-201717:45KIOS (R)/Koru A2Joure A2Patrick Roelevink
16-12-201719:00KIOS (R) 3Noordenveld 3Bond
17-12-201712:15KIOS (R) 4SCO 5Freek v/d Belt
17-12-201713:25KIOS (R) 2Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools 3Bond
17-12-201714:45KIOS (R) 1Phoenix 1Bond
     
6-1-201812:45KIOS (R) D1Meko '74 D1Ineke Slomp
6-1-201813:45KIOS (R) C1KIA/Vefo C1Ineke Slomp
6-1-201814:45KIOS (R) B2Wordt Kwiek B1Denise Runhart
6-1-201815:45KIOS (R)/Koru A2ZKC '19 A2Denise Runhart
     
13-1-201812:50KIOS (R) B2SIOS (W) B2Trijnie de Boer
13-1-201814:00KIOS (R) 1DOS Kampen/Veltman 1Bond
14-1-201812:30KIOS (R) 4SIOS (W) 3Ard Nijdam
14-1-201813:45KIOS (R) 3OKO/BIES 2Bond
14-1-201815:00KIOS (R) 2DOS '46 5Bond
     
20-1-201812:45KIOS (R) E1SCO E3Aniek Manden
20-1-201812:45KIOS (R) E2Elburg E2Casper Jalvingh
20-1-201813:45KIOS (R) D1Roreko D1Martijn v/d Linde
20-1-201814:45KIOS (R)/Koru A1Rood-Wit A2Martijn v/d Linde
     
27-1-201813:00KIOS (R) D1Leonidas/De Hoeve/Forward D1Denise Runhart
27-1-201814:10KIOS (R) B2Kinea B2Denise Runhart
     
3-2-201812:55KIOS (R) F1SIOS (W) F1Patrick Roelevink
3-2-201813:55KIOS (R) C2AVO C3Patrick Roelevink
3-2-201814:55KIOS (R) B1DWA/Argo B1Trijnie de Boer
3-2-201815:55KIOS (R)/Koru A2SIOS (W) A2Trijnie de Boer
4-2-201811:05KIOS (R) 4DES (N) 2Luco Zantinge
4-2-201812:15KIOS (R) 3Rodenburg 3Bond
4-2-201813:25KIOS (R) 2Wêz Handich/DOW 2Bond
4-2-201814:45KIOS (R) 1Wêz Handich/DOW 1Bond
     
10-2-201812:30KIOS (R) E2Exakwa E6Aniek Manden
10-2-201812:30KIOS (R) F1SCO F3Laura Dekker
10-2-201813:30KIOS (R) B1Rood-Wit B1Bond
11-2-201811:00KIOS (R) 4Lintjo 4Stephan Scheper
11-2-201812:15KIOS (R) 3WSS 2Bond
11-2-201813:25KIOS (R) 2AVO 3Bond
11-2-201814:45KIOS (R) 1Refleks 1Bond
     
17-2-201812:35KIOS (R) D1SIOS (W) D2Ineke Slomp
17-2-201813:35KIOS (R) C2DIO C1Ineke Slomp
17-2-201814:35KIOS (R) C1Meko '74 C1Janita Zantinge
17-2-201815:35KIOS (R) B2Meko '74 B1Patrick Roelevink
17-2-201816:40KIOS (R)/Koru A1DIO A1Patrick Roelevink
     
10-3-201813:00KIOS (R) E1De Hoeve/Forward/Leonidas E2Casper Jalvingh
10-3-201813:00KIOS (R) E2Unitas/Perspectief E6Janita Zantinge
10-3-201813:00KIOS (R) F1AVO F1Diana Jalvingh
10-3-201814:10KIOS (R) C2Leonidas/De Hoeve/Forward C1Trijnie de Boer
10-3-201815:20KIOS (R) C1Samen Een C1Trijnie de Boer
10-3-201816:25KIOS (R) B1Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1Bond
10-3-201817:35KIOS (R)/Koru A2DOS '46 A4Martijn v/d Linde
10-3-201818:45KIOS (R) 2CSL 3Bond
     
11-3-201812:15KIOS (R) 4Wordt Kwiek 1Ard Nijdam
11-3-201813:25KIOS (R) 3OWK 3Bond
11-3-201814:45KIOS (R) 1Apollo 1Bond
     
17-3-201813:05KIOS (R) D1Lintjo D2Denise Runhart
17-3-201814:05KIOS (R) B2Vitesse (Be) B2Ryanne Figeland
17-3-201815:05KIOS (R)/Koru A1Lintjo A1Freek v/d Belt
 
 

uitslagen / programma

Zaterdag 16 december
3 - 8Meko'74 C1 - KIOS (R) C1
17 - 2Meko'74 B1 - KIOS (R) B2
5 - 3KIOS (R) E2 - Hellas'63 E3
8 - 5KIOS (R) F1 - Lintjo F2
8 - 9KIOS (R) E1 - Dos'46 E2
9 - 5KIOS (R) C2 - Dos'46 C3
12 - 11KIOS (R) B1 - Sparta (Zw) B1
6 - 5SIOS (W) D2 - KIOS (R) D1
12 - 13KIOS (R) A2 - Joure A2
13 - 22KIOS (R) 3 - Noordenveld 3
19:50 uurDIO A1 - KIOS (R)/Koru A1

Zondag 17 december
14 - 11LDODK/Rinsema 6 - Dos'46/KIOS(R) 6
12:15 uurKIOS (R) 4 - SCO 5
13:25 uurKIOS (R) 2 - Hoogkerk 3
14:45 uurKIOS (R) 1 - Phoenix 1
13:45 uurDOS'46/KIOS (R) 6 - Wez Handlich/DOW 5

Het weer