Kantinedienst najaar 2017

Kantinedienstrooster najaar 2017


Openen kantine/Kleedkamers:                        Sluiten kantine/kleedkamers:
Maandag: Schoonmaak                                  Maandag: Schoonmaak                  
Dinsdag:                                                      Dinsdag: Carmen van Dijk
Woensdag: Lammy Pekel                               Woensdag: Erwin Buld
Donderdag: Bart van der Linde                         Donderdag: Bart van der Linde
Vrijdag: Carmen van Dijk                                Vrijdag: Desbetreffende kantinedienst
 
 
Vrijdag 1 september
Edwin Weide
 
Zondag 3 september

Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde

12:00 – 14:00 Luco Zantinge & Iris van de Belt
14:00 – 16:00 Patrick Roelevink & Annemiek Werners
 
Vrijdag 8 september
Erwin Buld
 
Zaterdag 9 september

Openen/sluiten Carmen van Dijk

13:30 – 15:00 Stephan Scheper & Janneke de Lange
15:00 – 16:45 Alidia Jonker & Marieke Jonker
 
Woensdag 13 september
18:30 – 22:00 Rogier Nijdam & Gwen van de Belt
 
Donderdag 14 september
19:15 – 21:30 Harold Mulder & Ryanne Figeland
 
Vrijdag 15 september
Bart van der Linde
 
Zaterdag 16 september

Openen/sluiten Lammy Pekel

9:00 – 11:00 Ina Onvlee & Lana Nijmeijer
11:00 – 13:00 Sandra Hendriks & Sjors Hein
 
Zondag 17 september

Openen/sluiten Edwin Weide

10:30 – 12:00 Edwin Weide & Danique Middelveldt
12:00 – 14:00 Edwin Weide & Rosan Klok
14:00 – 16:00 Edwin Weide & Lando Huiskes
16:00 – 18:00 Edwin Weide & Emma Mulder
 
Woensdag 20 september
18:30 – 22:00 Miriam Schra & Sandra Jans
 
 
Vrijdag 22 september
Erwin Buld
 
Zaterdag 23 september

Openen/sluiten Carmen van Dijk

9:15 – 11:00 Chantal Snijder & Ernst Kuik
11:00 – 13:00 Anja Zantinge & Hilde Tabak
 
 
Vrijdag 29 september
Kaarten
 
Zaterdag 30 september

Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde

13:15 – 15:30 Stephan van Dijk & Vera van den Berg
15:30 – 18:00 Denise Runhart & Joeri Kruidhof
 
Zondag 1 oktober

Openen/sluiten Lammy Pekel

10:30 – 12:00 Janita Zantinge & Anne van der Linde
12:00 – 14:00 Ageeth Boverhof & Jasmijn de Pruis
14:00 – 16:00 Laura Dekker & Julian Weide
16:00 – 18:00 Jennie Huiskes & Rosan Huiskes
 
Vrijdag 6 oktober
Erwin Buld
 
Zaterdag 7 oktober

Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde

9:15 – 11:00 Klaas Jan Slomp & Alice Jansen
11:00 – 12:30 Frans Noppert & Sanne Wever
 
Vrijdag 13 oktober
Edwin Weide
 
Zaterdag 14 oktober

Openen/sluiten Carmen van Dijk

9:15 – 11:00 Marion Benning & Ineke Slomp
11:00 – 12:45 Freek van de Belt & Mariska Wagter
 
Zondag 15 oktober

Openen/sluiten Edwin Weide

10:30 – 12:00 Edwin Weide & Isa Mulder
12:00 – 14:00 Edwin Weide & Robin Wind
14:00 – 16:00 Edwin Weide & Noor van ‘t Zand
16:00 – 18:00 Edwin Weide & Dieneke van der Linde
 
Vrijdag 20 oktober
Erwin Buld
 
 
Zaterdag 21 oktober

Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde

14:30 – 16:30 Diana Jalvingh & Dionne Jonkers
16:30 – 18:00 Jantina Andringa & Isa Warnders 
 
 

 

 

uitslagen / programma

Zaterdag 21 oktober
16 - 2KIOS (R) E1 - Dos'46 E3
11 - 4KIOS (R) E2 - Noveas E1
11 - 1Thrianta B1 - KIOS (R) B2
0 - 8KIOS (R) E3 - Dos Kampen/Veltman E3
9 - 12Vitesse (Be) A1 - KIOS (R)/Koru A1
26 - 21KIOS (R) 2 - EKVA 2

Het weer