Kantinedienst voorjaar 2017

 
 Kantinedienstrooster voorjaar 2017
 
Openen kantine/Kleedkamers:             Sluiten kantine/kleedkamers:
Maandag: Schoonmaak                         Maandag: Schoonmaak
Dinsdag: Bart van der Linde                  Dinsdag: Carmen/Bart
Woensdag: Lammy Pekel                      Woensdag: Erwin Buld
Donderdag: Rosan van der Linde         Donderdag: Bart van der Linde
Vrijdag: Diana Jalvingh                          Vrijdag: Desbetreffende kantinedienst
 
Vrijdag 24 maart
Erwin Buld
 
Zondag 26 maart
Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde
12:00 – 16:00 Edwin Weide & Erwin Buld
 
Vrijdag 31 maart
Kaarten
 
Zaterdag 1 april
Openen/sluiten Lammy Pekel
9:15 – 11:00 Anja Zantinge & Ruben van Dijk
11:00 – 13:00 Anita Kleene & Marlissa Noord
 
Zondag 2 april
Openen/sluiten Carmen van Dijk
10:30 – 12:30 Luco Zantinge & Susanne Koeling
12:30 – 14:30 Marion Benning & Jasmijn de Pruis
14:30 – 16:00 Lando Huiskes & Laura Dekker
16:00 – 18:00 Stephan Scheper & Rosan Klok
 
Vrijdag 7 April
Joke van de Belt
 
Vrijdag 14 april
Marla Schra
 
Zaterdag 15 april
Openen/sluiten Edwin Weide
9:15 – 11:00 Patrick Roelevink & Ryanne Figeland
11:00 – 13:00 Frank Wagter & Sjors Hein
 
Zondag 16 april
Openen/sluiten Joke van de Belt
10:30 – 12:30 Judith Nijdam & Maureen van Dijk
12:30 – 14:30 Ageeth Brouwer & Emma Mulder
14:30 – 16:00 Jennie Huiskes & Rosan Huiskes
16:00 – 18:00 Ina Onvlee & Puck Wagemakers
Vrijdag 21 april
Erwin Buld
 
Vrijdag 28 april
Kaarten
 
Zaterdag 6 mei
Openen/sluiten Marla Schra
9:15 – 11:00 Martijn Ziel & Jette Wever
11:00 – 12:30 Chantal Snijder & Ernst Kuik
12:30 – 14:00 Rogier Nijdam & Lana Nijmeijer
 
Vrijdag 12 mei
Edwin Weide
 
Zaterdag 13 mei
Openen/sluiten Bart van der Linde
9:15 – 11:00 Erwin Buld & Dyone Weideman
11:00 – 13:00 Janneke de Lange & Hilde Tabak
 
Zondag 14 mei
Openen/sluiten Lammy Pekel
10:30 – 12:00 Miriam Schra & Iris Ekkelenkamp
12:00 – 13:30 Julian Weide & Emma Mulder
 
Vrijdag 19 mei
Marla Schra
 
Zaterdag 20 mei
Openen/sluiten Carmen van Dijk
9:15 – 11:15 Frans Noppert & Iris van de Belt
11:15 – 13:00 Harold Mulder & Joachim van Dijk
 
Zondag 21 mei
Openen/sluiten Edwin Weide
10:30 – 12:30 Edwin Weide & Janita Zantinge
12:30 – 14:00 Edwin Weide & Lammy Pekel
14:00 – 16:00 Peter Meijer & Sanne Wever
16:00 – 18:00 Mariska Nijmeijer & Maureen Bijker
 
Vrijdag 26 mei
Joke van de Belt
 
Zaterdag 27 mei
Openen/sluiten Joke van de Belt
9:15 – 11:00 Dieneke van der Linde & Gwen van de Belt
11:00 – 13:00 Sandra Hendriks & Sandra Jans
 
Zondag 28 mei
Openen/sluiten Edwin Weide
10:30 – 12:00 Edwin Weide & Annemiek Werners
12:00 – 13:00 Edwin Weide & Roos Anne Scholtens

uitslagen / programma


Zondag 3 september
13:00 uurKIOS (R) 3 - Zwaluwen 2

Zaterdag 9 september
09:00 uurSIOS (W) E4 - KIOS (R) E3
10:00 uurElco C1 - KIOS (R) C1
10:00 uurSpara Zw D2 - KIOS (R) D1
12:00 uurThrianta B1 - KIOS (R) B2
14:15 uurKIOS (R) E1 - Dos'46 E3
14:30 uurKIOS (R) B1 - SIOS (W) B1
15:15 uurKIOS (R) E2 - Noveas E1
16:00 uurKIOS (R)/Koru A1 - Dos'46 A3
18:15 uurDos'46 C2 - KIOS (R) C2
 
Zondag 10 september
13:00 uurHKC (He) 3 - KIOS (R) 3
13:00 uurDOT (O) 2 - KIOS (R) 2
14:30 uurDOT (O) 1 - KIOS (R) 1

Het weer